Difference between revisions of "PsyCrit:Add Response"
(formatting fixes, and closing the form) |
(this is actually mostly target-related; to be revised for responses) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
<echo raw><form target=newpage method=POST></echo> | <echo raw><form target=newpage method=POST></echo> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | | | align=right | Page name of PDF: || <echo raw><input name=uploadPage size=60></echo> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | | | align=right | Target keyname: || <echo raw><input name=targKey size=40></echo> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | | | align=right | Target authors: || <echo raw><input name=targAuth size=80></echo> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | | | align=right | Target year: || <echo raw><input name=targYear size=4></echo> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | | | align=right | Target short name: || <echo raw><input name=targRef size=20></echo> (for references - usually ''name year'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | | align=right | Target source: || <echo raw><input name=targSource size=80></echo> | ||
<br>''Name of Publication'', volume, page-page | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Abstract: <echo raw><textarea name=targAbstract rows=4></textarea></echo> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<echo raw><input type=hidden name=title value=Special:CreatePage></echo> | <echo raw><input type=hidden name=title value=Special:CreatePage></echo> |
Revision as of 21:20, 7 September 2008
Page name of PDF: | |
Target keyname: | |
Target authors: | |
Target year: | |
Target short name: | (for references - usually name year) |
Target source: |
|
Abstract: |